100 METERS
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. JEANNINE BRAITHWAITE
12.23
PCL CHAMPIONSHIP TRIALS
LASALLE HS
5-19-2005
2. KERRI NASH
12.75
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-22-2005
3. BRITTANY THOMAS
12.79
PCL CHAMPIONSHIP TRIALS
LASALLE HS
5-19-2005
4. COLLEEN HANISCO
12.84
PCL MEET
LASALLE HS
3-31-2015
5. KASEY MCCORMICK
12.99
PCL CHAMPS
O'HARA HS
5-15-2017
ARCHBISHOP WOOD OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD GIRLS ALL-TIME TOP 5 IN EVERY EVENT
2002 TO PRESENT SO FAR
This has been compiled from most Outdoor Track & Field meets from 2002 to present, if you have any additions to this please let
me know also if anyone has any Ou
tdoor results (boys or girls) prior to 2002 please send them to me jimslu@aol.com
MILE
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. MEG CONNELL
5:12.54
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
LASALLE HS
4-29-2014
2. KIERSTEN BROWN
5:20.29
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-9-2009
3. JESSICA NANGLE
5:26.57
PCL CHAMPS
O'HARA HS
5-15-2016
4. LINDSEY ROESSLER
5:28.84
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
FATHER JUDGE HS
5-9-2006
5. MAURA CRANEY
5:31.74
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
LASALLE HS
4-28-2009
800 METERS
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. KATE CONVILLE
2:17.39
STATE CHAMPS
SHIPPENSBURG
5-28-2010
2. KIERSTEN BROWN
2:23.02
MONTGOMERY MEMORIAL
WILLIAM TENNENT HS
4-30-2009
3. MEG CONNELL
2:24.00
BROTHER JEROME BENWAY
ST. BASIL'S ACADEMY
3-29-2014
4. ERIN WESTERFER
2:25.29
PCL CHAMPIONSHIP TRIALS
LASALLE HS
5-15-2008
5. LINDSEY ROESSLER
2:26.09
PCL CHAMPIONSHIP TRIALS
WIDENER
5-17-2006
400 METERS
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. STACEY CRONIN
59.65
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER UNIVERSITY
5-19-2002
2. KATE CONVILLE
60.74
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
LASALLE HS
4-28-2009
3. KERRI MCCLAY
60.94
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
LASALLE HS
4-28-2009
4. GRACE MIRRACK
61.24
PCL FRESHMEN CHAMPS
LASALLE HS
5-10-2008
5. COLLEEN HANISCO
61.48
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-12-2012
200 METERS
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. JEANNINE BRAITHWAITE
25.41
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-22-2005
2. COLLEEN HANISCO
25.89
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-9-2015
3. CHRISTINA MARLIN
26.22
MONTGOMERY MEMORIAL
WILLIAM TENNENT HS
4-30-2015
4. GRACE MIRRACK
26.42
PCL CHAMPIONSHIP TRIALS
LASALLE HS
5-15-2008
5. KASEY MCCORMICK
26.83
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
GERMANTOWN SUPERSITE
5-13-2015
4X400 RELAY
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. KATE CONVILLE
 LAURA KROTOWSKI
 KERRI MCCLAY
 GRACE MIRRACK
4:04.64
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
NORTHEAST HS
5-14-2009
2. NO NAMES
4:06.62
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-9-2009
3. KATE CONVILLE
 KERRI MCCLAY
 LAURA KROTOWSKI
 GRACE MIRRACK
4:06.71
THE PENN RELAYS
FRANKLIN FIELD - U. OF PENN
4-23-2009
4. NO NAMES
4:07.73
STATE CHAMPS
SHIPPENSBURG
5-23-2009
5. KATE CONVILLE
 KERRI MCCLAY
 LAURA KROTOWSKI
 GRACE MIRRACK
4:09.81
LARRY SIMMONS INVITATIONAL
PENNCREST HS
4-8-2009
4X100 RELAY
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. NO NAMES
50.96
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-22-2005
2. NO NAMES
51.06
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
GERMANTOWN SUPERSITE
5-13-2015
3. KASEY MCCORMICK
 ERIN NGUYEN
 COLLEEN HANISCO
 OLIVIA JOHNSON
51.29
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-9-2015
4. NO NAMES
51.71
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-21-2006
5. NO NAMES
51.80
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-9-2009
300 HURDLES
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. GRACE MIRRACK
48.44
PCL MEET
LASALLE HS
4-21-2009
2. ERIN BORUTA
48.88
PCL CHAMPS
O'HARA HS
5-14-2016
3. JACKIE DOUGHERTY
53.74
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
LASALLE HS
4-28-2009
4. ERICA SPRENKEL
54.14
PCL MEET
INTERBORO HS
5-3-2005
5. GRACE NICKEL
54.33
MONTGOMERY MEMORIAL
WILLIAM TENNENT HS
5-3-2012
100 HURDLES
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. KATIE KELLY
17.20
PCL CHAMPIONSHIP TRIALS
LASALLE HS
5-19-2005
2. JESS DERRICKSON
17.34
PCL CHAMPIONSHIP TRIALS
WIDENER
5-17-2006
3. KASIA WILLUSZ
17.70
PCL CHAMPIONSHIP TRIALS
LASALLE HS
5-19-2005
4. ANNE SITARZ
18.34
PCL MEET
INTERBORO HS
4-30-2002
5. KIERA MCDONAGH
18.44
PCL MEET
LASALLE HS
4-3-2003
3200 METERS
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. MEG CONNELL
10:57.25
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
GERMANTOWN SUPERSITE
5-14-2014
2. CASEY ORTIZ
11:27.25
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
GERMANTOWN SUPERSITE
5-9-2011
3. JESSICA NANGLE
11:38.97
HOKA ONE ONE INVITATIONAL
WESTCHESTER HENDERSON
5-6-2017
4. KATIE BOLIGITZ
11:45.41
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-14-2011
5. KATIE CONNELL
11:58.48
MONTGOMERY MEMORIAL
WILLIAM TENNENT HS
5-1-2014
HIGH JUMP
HEIGHT
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. LOUISE O'ROURKE
5' 4"
PCL MEET
RUSH MS
4-16-2002
2. OLIVIA GOODWIN
5' 2"
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-10-2014
3. JACQUEY TOFANI
5' 0"
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-9-2009
4. MARY MCCLURE
5' 0"
PCL MEET
LASALLE HS
4-2-2013
5. BAILEY GREENBERG
5' 0"
JACK ARMSTRONG INVITATIONAL
ABINGTON HS
4-21-2016
TRIPLE JUMP
DISTANCE
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. KATIE KELLY
36' 4"
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-21-2006
2. ERIN NGUYEN
35' 4"
STATE CHAMPS
SHIPPENSBURG
5-27-2016
3. JACQUEY TOFANI
34' 11"
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
GERMANTOWN SUPERSITE
5-13-2009
4. SELENA HENGY
32' 1"
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-9-2009
5. JACKIE DOUGHERTY
30' 7 1/2"
PCL MEET
RUSH MS
4-16-2009
LONG JUMP
DISTANCE
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. ERIN NGUYEN
17' 5"
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
GERMANTOWN SUPERSITE
5-17-2017
2. GRACE MIRRACK
17' 4"
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
GERMANTOWN SUPERSITE
5-13-2009
3. LAURA KROTOWSKI
17' 2 1/2"
MONTGOMERY MEMORIAL
WILLIAM TENNENT HS
4-30-2009
4. STACEY CRONIN
16' 5"
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
LASALLE HS
5-7-2002
5. KATIE KELLY
16' 3 1/2"
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
LASALLE HS
5-8-2007
4X800 RELAY
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. KIERSTEN BROWN
 KATIE CONNELL
 CAROLYN BOYCE
 CASEY ORTIZ
9:36.14
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
NORTHEAST HS
5-19-2011
2. NO NAMES
9:43.21
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-14-2011
3. NO NAMES
9:48.88
STATE CHAMPS
SHIPPENSBURG
5-23-2009
4. NO NAMES
9:50.01
STATE CHAMPS
SHIPPENSBURG
5-27-2011
5. NO NAMES
9:51.36
THE PENN RELAYS
FRANKLIN FIELD - U. OF PENN
4-28-2011
FRESHMEN S.M.R.
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. NO NAMES
4:56.71
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-19-2002
2. NO NAMES
5:01.90
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-21-2006
3. NO NAMES
5:07.51
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-12-2012
4. NO NAMES
5:11.91
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-23-2004
5. NO NAMES
5:16.52
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-9-2009
POLE VAULT
HEIGHT
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. JACKIE DOUGHERTY
8' 9"
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
GERMANTOWN SUPERSITE
5-13-2009
2. CAITLIN MCFADDEN
7' 6"
PCL MEET
LASALLE HS
5-2-2006
3.
 
 
 
 
4.
 
ONLY 2
 
 
5.
 
 
 
 
JAVELIN
DISTANCE
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. JULIA DOUGHERTY
134' 10"
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-21-2006
2. CHRISTINA RIOS
103' 11"
PCL MEET
RYAN HS
4-15-2008
3. CLAIRE COCHRANE
89' 9"
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-11-2013
4. RHIANNON BRODBINE
87' 8"
PCL CHAMPS
O'HARA HS
5-14-2016
5. BRITTANY ROSENBAUM
86' 3"
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
LASALLE HS
4-28-2009
DISCUS
DISTANCE
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. CAITLIN MCAFEE
102' 5"
PW COLONIAL RELAYS
PLYMOUTH-WHITEMARSH HS
4-4-2009
2. JULIA DOUGHERTY
81' 4 1/2"
PCL MEET
LASALLE HS
5-2-2006
3. M. ? KELLY
79' 1"
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
LASALLE HS
5-7-2002
4. CHRISTINA RIOS
78' 5"
PCL MEET
O' HARA HS
4-8-2008
5. RHIANNON BRODBINE
78' 3"
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
GERMANTOWN SUPERSITE
5-17-2017
SHOT PUT
DISTANCE
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. CAITLIN MCAFEE
35' 11"
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
LASALLE HS
4-28-2009
2. RHIANNON BRODBINE
31' 6"
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
LASALLE HS
5-2-2017
3. KATIE GALLAGHER
30' 10"
PCL MEET
LASALLE HS
4-5-2005
4. ANNA BATES
29' 4 1/4"
JACK ARMSTRONG INVITATIONAL
ABINGTON HS
4-21-2017
5. M. ?  PASTARINO
28'  1/2"
PCL MEET
FATHER JUDGE HS
4-23-2002