100 METERS
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. JARRETT McCLENTON
11.11
BENSALEM INVITATATIONAL
BENSALEM HS
4-11-2015
2. CHRIS LORDITCH
11.40
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER UNIVERSITY
5-23-2004
3. KEVIN SHAW
11.42
KEN MONTGOMERY MEMORIAL
WILLIAM TENNENT HS
4-30-2009
4. SEAN KEARNEY
11.44
PCL MEET #3
LASALLE HS
4-15-2019
5. ALEX CALDWELL
11.64
PCL MEET #1
LASALLE HS
3-31-2010
5. KASEEM CARTWRIGHT
11.64
PCL FRESHMEN CHAMPS
LASALLE HS
5-2-2015
ARCHBISHOP WOOD OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD BOYS ALL-TIME TOP 5 IN EVERY EVENT
2002 TO PRESENT SO FAR
This has been compiled from most Outdoor Track & Field meets from 2002 to present, if you have any additions to this please let
me know also if anyone has any Ou
tdoor results (boys or girls) prior to 2002 please send them to me jimslu@aol.com
MILE
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. BRIAN KEALEY
4:34.71
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION MEET
LASALLE HS
5-5-2008
2. TIM FLANAGAN
4:35.94
PCL MEET
LASALLE HS
5-2-2011
3. RYAN TARRANT
4:36.04
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION MEET
LASALLE HS
5-6-2002
4. CHRIS MULDOON
4:39.08
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION MEET
LASALLE HS
5-3-2010
5. JIMMY BOLIGITZ
4:41.89
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
NORTHEAST HS
5-16-2013
800 METERS
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. BRIAN KEALEY
1:58.44
PCL MEET
FATHER JUDGE HS
5-8-2006
2. JOHN MCKEON
1:58.52
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION MEET
LASALLE HS
4-27-2009
3. KEVIN WOODRING
1:59.78
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-9-2015
4. RYAN KUHN
2:00.23
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-15-2010
5. JOE WITIW
2:01.74
PCL CHAMPIONSHIP TRIALS
WIDENER
5-15-2002
400 METERS
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. CHRIS LORDITCH
48.30
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-21-2006
2. KEVIN SHAW
50.51
LARRY SIMMONS INVITE
PENNCREST HS
4-8-2009
3. JOHN MCKEON
50.83
LARRY SIMMONS INVITE
PENNCREST HS
4-8-2009
4. SEAN COOK
51.24
PCL MEET
FATHER JUDGE HS
5-8-2006
5. SHARIFF WALKER
51.32
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-18-2008
200 METERS
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. CHRIS LORDITCH
22.14
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER UNIVERSITY
5-21-2006
2. KEVIN SHAW
22.56
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-15-2010
3. JARRETT MCCLENTON
22.72
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-10-2014
4. SEAN COOK
23.13
PCL CHAMP. TRIALS
WIDENER UNIVERSITY
5-16-2006
5. SEAN KEARNEY
23.14
PCL MEET
FATHER JUDGE HS
4-4-2018
4X400 RELAY
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. NO NAMES
3:24.24
THE PENN RELAYS
FRANKLIN FIELD U OF PENN
4-29-2006
2. NO NAMES
3:25.95
THE PENN RELAYS
FRANKLIN FIELD U OF PENN
4-26-2008
3. NO NAMES
3:27.20
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-18-2008
4. NO NAMES
3:27.31
COLONIAL RELAYS
PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH HS
4-1-2006
5. KEVIN SHAW
RYAN KUHN
JOHN ROBB
NICK STENDEROWICZ
3:27.45
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
NORTHEAST HS
5-20-2010
4X100 RELAY
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. NO NAMES
44.74
C.B. WEST RELAYS
C.B. WEST HS
4-22-2006
2. NO NAMES
45.30
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-20-2007
3. NO NAMES
45.34
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-21-2006
4. NO NAMES
45.36
MONTGOMERY MEMORIAL
WILLIAM TENNENT HS
5-4-2017
5. NO NAMES
45.39
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
NORTHEAST HS
5-20-2010
300 HURDLES
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. SEAN COOK
42.32
COLONIAL CLASSIC
PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH HS
5-3-2006
2. STEPHEN TESTA
43.54
JEROME BENWAY MEMORIAL
ST. BASIL ACADEMY
3-29-2014
3. CONOR MCGRATH
43.90
PCL CHAMPS
CARDINAL O'HARA HS
5-14-2016
4. CHRISTIAN SIMMS
44.34
PCL MEET
INTERBORO HS
4-11-2005
5. NICK STENDEROWICZ
45.04
PCL MEET
RUSH MS
4-4-2011
110 HURDLES
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. CONOR MCGRATH
16.82
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-9-2015
2. SEAN COOK
17.34
PCL MEET
LASALLE HS
4-3-2006
3. RYAN HALLORAN
18.23
FATHER JUDGE RELAYS
FATHER JUDGE HS
4-17-2019
4. ?   DEVLIN
18.74
PCL MEET
FATHER JUDGE HS
4-28-2004
5. CHRISTIAN SIMMS
18.84
PCL MEET
LASALLE HS
4-25-2005
3200 METERS
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. CHRIS MULDOON
9:40.50
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
GERMANTOWN FIELD? or nehs
5-18-2011
2. KYLE ORTIZ
9:51.76
JACK ARMSTRONG INVITATIONAL
ABINGTON HS
4-17-2015
3. RYAN TARRANT
10:03.84
PCL MEET
LASALLE HS
4-15-2002
4. ANDREW FLINN
10:09.55
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
GERMANTOWN FIELD
5-14-2014
5. JONATHAN SCHMIDT
10:15.78
MONTGOMERY MEMORIAL
WILLIAM TENNENT HS
5-3-2012
HIGH JUMP
HEIGHT
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. RYAN MILLER
6' 2"
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
GERMANTOWN SUPERSITE
5-17-2017
2. THOMAS SWEENEY
6' 0"
PCL MEET
RUSH MS
4-3-2017
3. DEION CLIFTON
5' 10"
PCL MEET
LASALLE HS
4-16-2012
4. JACK AYLING
5' 8"
PCL MEET
RUSH MS
4-18-2002
5. RYAN HALLORAN
5' 4"
PCL FRESHMEN CHAMPS
FATHER JUDGE HS
5-6-2018
5. DAVID PIOTROWSKI
5' 4"
PCL MEET
FATHER JUDGE HS
4-8-2019
TRIPLE JUMP
DISTANCE
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. SEAN COOK
42' 2"
PCL CHAMPIONSHIP TRIALS
WIDENER
5-17-2006
2. JOHN GOULD
41' 9 1/2"
PCL MEET
FATHER JUDGE HS
5-8-2006
3. JOE WITIW
40' 9"
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-19-2002
4. VINCE PARKER
40' 8"
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-23-2004
5. ULUS JORDEN
40' 7 1/2"
PCL CHAMPIONSHIP TRIALS
LASALLE HS
5-10-2011
LONG JUMP
DISTANCE
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. JARRETT MCCLENTON
22' 1 3/4"
STATE CHAMPS
SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY
5-22-2015
2. JOHN GOULD
21' 6 1/2"
PCL MEET
RUSH MS
4-10-2006
3. JOE WITIW
21' 3 3/4"
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
LASALLE HS
5-5-2003
4. BOB RAISON
21' 2"
PCL MEET
LASALLE HS
4-25-2011
4. SEAN KEARNEY
21' 2"
PCL MEET #1
FATHER JUDGE HS HS
4-1-2019
4X800 RELAY
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. NO NAMES
8:09.59
THE PENN RELAYS
FRANKLIN FIELD U OF PENN
4-28-2006
2. RYAN KUHN
TIM GOODWIN
CHRIS MULDOON
JIMMY BOLIGITZ
8:14.00
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
NORTHEAST HS
5-19-2011
3. CHRIS MULDOON
TIM GOODWIN
RYAN KUHN
TIM FLANAGAN
8:19.58
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-14-2011
4. NO NAMES
8:27.24
PCL MEET
RUSH MS
4-10-2006
5. TIM GOODWIN
MIKE COSENZA
TIM FLANAGAN
JOHN CORDERO
8:28.03
JOHN H. SHANER MEMORIAL
WYOMISSING HS
5-6-2011
FRESHMEN S.M.R.
TIME
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. NO NAMES
4:01.69
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-19-2002
2. NO NAMES
4:02.46
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-21-2006
3. NO NAMES
4:07.78
PCL CHAMPS
WIDENER
5-18-2008
4. NO NAMES
4:08.04
PCL CHAMPIONSHIP TRIALS
WIDENER
5-15-2002
5. NO NAMES
4:08.60
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-15-2010
POLE VAULT
HEIGHT
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. GREG BORGMANN
7' 6"
PCL FRESHMEN CHAMPS
FATHER JUDGE HS
5-13-2006
2.
 
 
 
 
3.
 
ONLY 1
 
 
4.
 
 
 
 
5.
 
 
 
 
JAVELIN
DISTANCE
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. BRYAN HOWARD
189' 1 1/2"
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
LASALLE HS
5-9-2005
2. JIM DALEY
163' 7"
PCL MEET
FATHER JUDGE HS
5-8-2006
3. JOE KUNITSKY
160' 8 1/2"
DISTRICT 12 CHAMPS
LASALLE HS
5-15-2013
4. GREG BORGMANN
155' 7"
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-9-2009
5. DIEGO RACANCO
139' 3"
VIKING INVITATIONAL
PERKIOMEN VALLEY HS
4-9-2011
DISCUS
DISTANCE
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. BOB KEOGH
130' 9 1/2"
PCL MEET
LASALLE HS
5-7-2007
2. GREG BORGMANN
125' 7"
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-9-2009
3. DIEGO RACANCO
121' 2"
JEROME BENWAY MEMORIAL
ST. BASIL ACADEMY
3-23-2013
4. JOE KUNITSKY
119' 4"
PCL CHAMPS
UPPER DARBY HS
5-12-2012
5. ? DIPRINZIO
112' 0"
PCL MEET
FATHER JUDGE HS
4-22-2002
SHOT PUT
DISTANCE
MEET
LOCATION
DATE
1. LEVI MAYER
50' 0"
PCL MEET #1
FATHER JUDGE HS
4-1-2019
2. SEAN MCGOWAN
41' 5 1/2"
PCL NORTHERN DIVISION
LASALLE HS
5-1-2017
3. SHAWN MINNICH
41' 2"
PCL MEET
RUSH MS / RYANHS
4-8-2002
4. DIEGO RACANCO
40' 6 1/2"
PCL MEET
RUSH MS / RYAN HS
4-4-2011
5. JOE LOSTRACCO
40' 6"
PCL MEET
RUSH MS / RYAN HS
4-1-2013